Crew X/39Nach dem Krieg verstorbene CrewkameradenGestorben Geboren Laufbahn Name Vorname
03.06.1946 04.07.20 San Kolle Paul-Horst
29.09.1946 11.01.1921 S Schwaiger Wilhelm
1946 23.08.1920 San Leisenberg Harro
11.09.1949 31.05.1920 S Olbrich Heinrich
03.09.1950 07.10.1920 S Vogler Otto
01.12.1955 22.02.1920 S Hinz Rudolf
21.06.1957 04.01.1921 San Roesen Egon
10.08.1960 06.09.1920 I Meißner Martin
08.07.1961 18.02.1921 S Gundlach Adolf
01.05.1962 07.03.1921 V Dierkes Hermann
05.02.1964 14.06.1921 S Jocks Günther
27.03.1965 15.08.1920 S Lottner Ernst
30.08.1965 06.04.1919 S Buddecke Hans-Heiko
15.12.1966 06.01.1921 V Arnold Frank
04.11.1967 08.05.1921 San Bode Wilhelm
15.11.1967 01.05.1921 S Fritz Detlef
07.12.1967 16.02.1921 I Riemer Georg
25.01.1973 15.01.1920 S Klug Werner
27.08.1974 17.02.1921 S Urbach Eberhard
17.05.1975 12.04.1921 S Bortfeldt Karl hermann
214.12.75 21.06.19 S Görlitzer Hans
08.09.1976 12.06.1921 S Hinrichsen Jürgen
22.02.1977 27.01.1919 S Feddersen Günther
24.02.1977 06.12.1920 S Hansen Klaus
03.04.1977 28.03.1919 I Brenscheidt Karl Heinz
07.05.1977 25.07.1921 B Graf Harald
17.03.1978 26.02.1922 S Schmölder Eberhard
14.07.1979 26.09.1919 S Remus Werner
09.08.1979 15.05.1920 I Peter Karl-Heinz
12.08.1979 28.08.1920 S Königshofen Fritz
20.12.1979 23.03.1921 B Fischer Alfred
03.80 10.01.1921 B Windisch Hans
17.03.1980 21.09.1920 S Diederichs Hartmut
24.04.1980 16.12.1920 S Schneider Ernst-Günther
27.01.1981 06.07.1921 San Winter Joachim
10.06.1981 12.04.1921 S Baldus Hugo
10.06.1981 10.12.1920 S Otto Walter
06.07.1981 18.03.1921 B Sandhofer Gert
20.11.1982 02.07.1921 S Eberbach Heinz-Eugen
17.04.1983 19.11.1920 S Schulz Gustav
28.06.1983 23.04.1921 S Ahrens Hinrich
27.08.1983 05.06.1920 S Zahnow Günter
24. 24.06.1984 03.11.1919 V Schmidt Paul-Hermann
01.09.1984 05.11.1920 S Heitz Friedrich-Wilheli
15.05.1986 23.12.1920 B Pläcking Kurt
16.06.1986 15.12.1919 B Kadereit Bruno
22.07.1986 04.04.1920 S Wehr Eberhard
26.09.1986 26.07.1921 S Stritzl Marius
10.01.1987 04.08.1918 S Seiler Wolfgang
07.04.1987 23.11.1919 S Ahders Günther
06.09.1987 17.01.1920 S Reith Hans-Edwin
1987 13.09.1920 B Hundrieser Jürgen
25.09.1988 20.08.1920 S Uhl Franz
06.12.1988 30.10.1918 S v. Ahlefeld Hans-Günther
23.01.1989 15.03.1921 S Höher Gerd
14.02.1989 10.10.1920 S Schmezer Eberhard
03.03.1989 12.08.1920 W Strecker Friedrich-Karl
10.05.1989 14.05.1921 San Müller Werner
*20.01.1980 28.03.1919 S Albrecht Hans-Joachim
** .1982 26.02.1919 I Wagner Paul Crew 1/39 Nach dem Krieg verstorbenen Crewkameraden -2— Gestorben Geboren Laufbahn Name Vorname 04.01.1990 05.05.1921 I Heinemann Kurt 17.06.1990 24.04.1919 S Kühn Herbert 11.10.1990 08.11.1921 S Maerker Ernst 07.11.1990 06.02.1921 S Frohberg Günther 08.11.1990 11.11.1920 S Beste Hans Dietrich 25.11.1990 27.09.1920 S Thieme Hans Jürgen 10.12.1990 30.09.1919 S Severloh Fritz 11.03.1991 01.11.1920 B Rust Günter 03.04.1991 20.04.1919 S Stoll Friedrich-Wilhelm 28.06.1991 27.12.1920 V Uhlmann Siegfried 13.10.1991 09.07.1921 S Kneip Albert 07.11.1991 29.04.1920 S Becker Klaus 19.01.1992 28.04.1921 San Maske Helmut 03.04.1992 08.06.1921 S Guse Joachim 04.04.1992 26.02.1921 B Reuter Fritz 09.08.1992 13.02.1921 I Grether Hermann 25.09.1992 02.08.1920 S Reuter Erich 22.01.1993 04.11.1920 W Röll Joachim 29.03.1993 19.04.1920 B Suhr Joachim 27.03.1994 29.04.1921 S Fränzel Otto 21.04.1994 21.04.1921 S Verlohr Wolfgang 01.05.1994 01.03.1921 B Stender Gerd 31.05.1994 24.04.1921 S Jeschke Hubert 28.06.1994 15.07.1920 S Bierast Walter 27.07.94 30.05.21 S Fromhold Werner 01.09.1994 03.11.1919 I Naujokat Paul 28.10.1994 07.06.1921 B Reuting Hans-Werner 27.01.1995 01.02.1921 San Steinhöfel Karl-Heinz 29.03.1995 15.04.1920 S Jörgensen Christoph 04.04.1995 05.10.1919 I Ständer Rudolf 19.07.1995 31.05.1920 San Wanner Rudolf 04.11.1995 03.11.1920 W Lindrum Wolfgang 07.01.1996 30.08.1920 B Claviez Wolfram 10.02.1996 17.03.21 S Werner Hanns 07.03.96 23.08.1920 I Nieke Karl-Friedrich 10.03.1996 06.09.1920 B Franke Walter 29.03.1996 27.01.1919 W Dummert Reimar 17.04.1996 09.02.1921 S Reimann Hans 30.04.1996 05.07.1919 S Knof Arno 06.06.1996 05.12.1920 V Krüger Heinz-Eugen 03.02.1997 04.10.1919 B Zapp Rudolf: 29.10.1997 13.11.1920 S Stege Friedrich 05.02.1998 15.02.1921 S Culmann Herbert 19.02.1998 11.12.1920 B Händler Wolfgang 28.03.1998 12.01.1921 Göpfert Herbert 27.05.1998 18.10.1920 San Tietmeyer Julius 08.09.1998 15.02.1919 I Vorck Wolfgang 05.10.1998 07.09.1920 S Mertineit Horst 11.11.1998 28.07.1920 S Metzner Joachim 05.02.1999 20.12.1920 S Rieve Hans-Otto 17.02.1999 26.05.1921 MA Ulbrich Leo 04.03.1999 12.07.1921 I Bätz Harry 10.04.1999 02.12.1920 S Christians Rudolf 21.04.1999 07.01.1920 V Korditzke Werner |